July 16  TUE  Fuller House, Hinsdale 6pm-9pm

July 17  WED  Dancing Marlin, Frankfort 6pm-9pm

July 18  THU   Side Street Tavern, Tinley Park 7pm-10pm

July 19  FRI  Aloft Hotel, Chicago Mag Mile  8pm-11pm 

July 20  SAT   Private Party, New Lenox 2pm-5pm

July 20  SAT   Private Party, Orland Park 8pm-11pm

July 21  SUN  Gippers II, Coal City 2:30pm-5:30pm

July 21  SUN The Whistle Sports Bar, Tinley Park 7pm-10pm

July 23  TUE  Pierce Tavern, Downers Grove  6pm-9pm

July 24  WED  Gelsosomo’s Pizzeria & Pub, Lemont  6pm-9pm

July 25  THU  Trail’s Edge Brewery, Frankfort  7pm-10pm

July  26   FRI  Boondocks Tiki Bar, Seneca 6pm-10pm

July 27  SAT  The Driftwood Lounge,  Indian Head Park 7pm-10pm

July 28   SUN   O’Connell’s Pub Time,  Blue Island  3pm-6pm

July 28  SUN The Whistle Sports Bar, Tinley Park 7pm-10pm

July 30 TUE  Fatties Pub, Orland Park  8pm-11pm

July 31  WED  Gelsosomo’s Pizzeria & Pub, Lemont  6pm-9pm

Aug 1  THU   Side Street Tavern, Tinley Park 7pm-10pm

Aug 2  FRI  Joe’s on Weed St Rooftop, Chicago 7pm-10pm

Aug 3  SAT Square Celt, Orland Park  9:30pm-12:30Am

Aug 4  SUN Jack’s Place, Midlothian 3pm-6pm

Aug 4  SUN The Whistle Sports Bar, Tinley Park 7pm-10pm

Aug 6  TUE  Fuller House, Hinsdale 6pm-9pm

Aug 7  WED  Balagio, Mokena 6:30pm-9:30pm

Aug 8  THU  Board & Barrel, Naperville 7pm-10pm

Aug 9  FRI  Cottage Hill Station, Elmhurst 9pm-12Am

Aug 10  SAT  Girl in the Park, Orland Park 8pm-11pm

Aug 11  SUN The Whistle Sports Bar, Tinley Park 7pm-10pm

Aug 13  TUE  Pierce Tavern, Downers Grove  6pm-9pm

Aug 14  WED  Gelsosomo’s Pizzeria & Pub, Lemont  6pm-9pm

Aug 15  THU   Side Street Tavern, Tinley Park 7pm-10pm

Aug 16  FRI  Aloft Hotel, Chicago Mag Mile  8pm-11pm 

Aug 17  SAT  The Driftwood Lounge,  Indian Head Park 7pm-10pm

Aug 18  SUN The Whistle Sports Bar, Tinley Park 7pm-10pm

Aug 20  TUE  Fuller House, Hinsdale 6pm-9pm

Aug 21  WED  Gelsosomo’s Pizzeria & Pub, Lemont  6pm-9pm

Aug 22  THU  Board & Barrel, Naperville 7pm-10pm

Aug 24  SAT  Primal Cut, Tinley Park 8pm-11pm

Aug 25   SUN   O’Connell’s Pub Time,  Blue Island  3pm-6pm

Aug 25  SUN The Whistle Sports Bar, Tinley Park 7pm-10pm

Aug 27  TUE  Private Event, Oak Lawn 6:30pm-9:30pm

Aug 28  WED  Dancing Marlin, Frankfort 6pm-9pm

Aug 29  THU  Trail’s Edge Brewery, Frankfort  7pm-10pm

Aug 30  FRI  Private Event, Palos Heights  7pm-10pm

Aug 31  SAT  Aloft Hotel, Chicago Mag Mile  8pm-11pm 

Sept 1  SUN The Whistle Sports Bar, Tinley Park 7pm-10pm

Sept 3  TUE  Fuller House, Hinsdale 6pm-9pm

Sept 4  WED   Gaelic Park, Oak Forest 6pm-9pm

Sept 5  THU   Side Street Tavern, Tinley Park 7pm-10pm

Sept 6  FRI  Fatties Pub, Orland Park  9pm-12Am

Sept 7  SAT  Aloft Hotel, Chicago Mag Mile  8pm-11pm 

Sept 8   SUN  Bub City, Acoustic Brunch   Rosemont 12pm-3pm

Sept 10  TUE  Pierce Tavern, Downers Grove  6pm-9pm

Sept 12  THU  Legends Grill and Bar, Woodridge   7:30pm-9:30pm 

Sept 13  FRI  Aloft Hotel, Chicago Mag Mile  8pm-11pm 

Sept 14  SAT  Private Party, Palos Heights  4pm-6pm

Sept 14  SAT  Girl in the Park, Orland Park 8pm-11pm

Sept 17  TUE  Fuller House, Hinsdale 6pm-9pm

Sept 19  THU   Side Street Tavern, Tinley Park 7pm-10pm

Sept 21  SAT   Gaelic Park, Oak Forest 8pm-11pm

Sept 24  TUE  Pierce Tavern, Downers Grove  6pm-9pm

Sept 26  THU  Trail’s Edge Brewery, Frankfort  7pm-10pm

Sept  27  FRI  Aloft Hotel, Chicago Mag Mile  8pm-11pm 

Sept 28  SAT  Primal Cut, Tinley Park 8pm-11pm

Oct 1  TUE  Fuller House, Hinsdale 6pm-9pm

Oct 3  THU   Side Street Tavern, Tinley Park 7pm-10pm

Oct 4  FRI  Aloft Hotel, Chicago Mag Mile  8pm-11pm 

Oct 5  SAT   The Lone Buffalo, Ottawa  8:30pm-11:30pm

Oct 8  TUE  Pierce Tavern, Downers Grove  6pm-9pm

Oct 10  THU  Legends Grill and Bar, Woodridge   7:30pm-9:30pm 

Oct 11  FRI  Girl in the Park, Orland Park 8pm-11pm

Oct 12  SAT  Private Party, Romeoville  7pm-10pm

Oct 15  TUE  Fuller House, Hinsdale 6pm-9pm

Oct 17  THU   Side Street Tavern, Tinley Park 7pm-10pm

Oct 18  FRI  Aloft Hotel, Chicago Mag Mile  8pm-11pm 

Oct 22  TUE  Pierce Tavern, Downers Grove  6pm-9pm

Oct 24  THU  Trail’s Edge Brewery, Frankfort  7pm-10pm

Nov 1  FRI  Thirsty Beaver, Crestwood  9pm-12Am

Nov 2  SAT  Private Event, Olympia Fields 8pm-12Am

Nov 5  TUE  Fuller House, Hinsdale 6pm-9pm

Nov 7  THU   Side Street Tavern, Tinley Park 7pm-10pm

Nov 12  TUE  Pierce Tavern, Downers Grove  6pm-9pm

Nov 14  THU  Legends Grill and Bar, Woodridge   7:30pm-9:30pm 

Nov 15  FRI  Aloft Hotel, Chicago Mag Mile  8pm-11pm 

Nov 17   SUN  Bub City Acoustic Brunch, Chicago  12pm-3pm

Nov 19 TUE  Fuller House, Hinsdale 6pm-9pm

Nov 21  THU   Side Street Tavern, Tinley Park 7pm-10pm

Nov 23  SAT  Aloft Hotel, Chicago Mag Mile  8pm-11pm 

Nov  26  TUE  Pierce Tavern, Downers Grove  6pm-9pm

Nov 30  SAT  Girl in the Park, Orland Park 8pm-11pm

Dec 3  TUE  Fuller House, Hinsdale 6pm-9pm

Dec 5  THU   Side Street Tavern, Tinley Park 7pm-10pm

Dec 6  FRI  Aloft Hotel, Chicago Mag Mile  8pm-11pm 

Dec  10  TUE  Pierce Tavern, Downers Grove  6pm-9pm

Dec 12  THU  Legends Grill and Bar, Woodridge   7:30pm-9:30pm 

Dec 14  SAT  Aloft Hotel, Chicago Mag Mile  8pm-11pm 

Dec 17  TUE  Fuller House, Hinsdale 6pm-9pm

Dec 19  THU   Side Street Tavern, Tinley Park 7pm-10pm

Dec 26  THU  Trail’s Edge Brewery, Frankfort  7pm-10pm

—— 2020 ——–

Jan 18  SAT  Private Party, Orland Park  6:30pm-9:30pm

Feb 29  SAT  CASA of  River Valley Gala,   6pm-10:30pm

Nov 14  SAT  Wedding,   7pm-10pm