Visit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram
 

 UPCOMING SHOWS

April  4  THU  North & Maple,  Tinley Park  7pm-10pm

April  5  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  5pm-8pm

April  5  FRI   FULL BAND @Shortstops, Chicago Ridge  9pm-12Am

April  6  SAT  Girl in the Park  6:30pm-9:30pm

April 7  SUN   Odyssey SweetSpot, Tinley Park 2pm-5pm

April  7  SUN  Clancy’s, Oak Lawn 6pm-9pm

April 11  THU   Tommy T’s, Orland Park  7pm-10pm

April  12  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  5pm-8pm

April 13  SAT  Banging Gavel Brews,  Tinley Park  6:30pm-9:30pm

April  14  SUN  Thirsty Beaver 3pm-6pm

April  18  THU  North & Maple,  Tinley Park  7pm-10pm

April  19  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  5pm-8pm

April 19  FRI  Cooper’s Bar and Grill, Oak Forest 9pm-12Am

April 20  SAT  CASA Gala,  Bolingbrook  5pm-11pm

April 21  SUN  Big Basin, Channahon 2pm-6pm

April 24  WED  Arrowhead Ales,  New Lenox  6:30pm-8:30pm

April  26  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  5pm-8pm

April  26  SAT  Digs on Canal, Lemont  Music + Mimosas 11Am-2pm

April  27  SAT  Rockefeller’s, Oak Lawn 7pm-10pm

April 28  SUN   Roadhouse 38, Lombard 3pm-6pm

May  2  THU  North & Maple,  Tinley Park  7pm-10pm

May  3  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  6pm-9pm

May  4  SAT  Private Event, Oak Lawn 3:45pm-5:45pm

May  4  SAT  Girl in the Park  6:30pm-9:30pm

May 5  SUN   Roadhouse 38, Lombard 3pm-6pm

May 8  WED   Balagio, Mokena 6pm-9pm

May 9  THU   The Matrix Club, Naperville 7pm-10pm

May  10  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  6pm-9pm

May  11  SAT  Tinley Park Art & Garden Market 10Am-12pm

May  11  SAT  Social 45 Jimmy O’s, Frankfort  7pm-10pm

May  12  SUN  Deja Brew,   12pm-3pm

May  16  THU  North & Maple,  Tinley Park  7pm-10pm

May  17  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  6pm-9pm

May 17  FRI  Cooper’s Bar and Grill, Oak Forest 10pm-1Am

May  18  SAT  Private Event, Frankfort  4pm-6pm

May  18  SAT  Krapil’s Steakhouse & Patio,  Worth 7:30pm-11pm

May 19  SUN   Odyssey SweetSpot, Tinley Park 2pm-5pm

May 22  WED   Balagio, Mokena 6pm-9pm

May  24  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  6pm-9pm

May  25  SAT  Private Event, Lemont  2pm-4pm

May  26  SUN  Thirsty Beaver 3pm-6pm

May 29  WED  Arrowhead Ales,  New Lenox  6:30pm-8:30pm

May 30  THU  Tommy T’s,  Orland Park  7pm-10pm

May  31  FRI  Private Event, Lemont  5:45pm-7:15pm

June  1  SAT  VFW Post 1493, Frankfort 4pm-6pm

June 2  SUN   Odyssey SweetSpot, Tinley Park 2pm-5pm

June 13  THU  Tommy T’s,  Orland Park  7pm-10pm

June  14  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  6pm-9pm

June  15  SAT  Private Event, Cork & Kerry  2pm-4pm

June  15  SAT  Tru Country, Channahon 8pm-11pm

June  16  SUN  Banging Gavel, Tinley Park 4:30-7:30pm

June  19  WED  Fuller House,  Hinsdale  6pm-9pm

June  20  THU  North & Maple,  Tinley Park  7pm-10pm

June  21  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  6pm-9pm

June  22  SAT  Krapil’s, Worth, Full Band Show  7:30pm-11pm

June 23  SUN   Roadhouse 38, Lombard 3pm-6pm

June  28  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  6pm-9pm

June 30  SUN   Roadhouse 38, Lombard 3pm-6pm

July  5  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  6pm-9pm

July  6  SAT  Private Party, Tinley Park   7pm-10pm

July  7  SUN  Banging Gavel, Tinley Park 4:30-7:30pm

July 10  WED  Arrowhead Ales,  New Lenox  6:30pm-8:30pm

July  12  FRI  Private Event, Frankfort 4pm-6pm

July  12  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  6pm-9pm

July  13  SAT  Private Party, Orland Park   7pm-10pm

July 14  SUN   Roadhouse 38, Lombard 3pm-6pm

July 17  WED   Balagio, Mokena 6pm-9pm

July  18  THU  North & Maple,  Tinley Park  7pm-10pm

July  19  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  6pm-9pm

July  19  FRI  Flannery’s, Midlothian  9:30pm-12:30Am

July  20  SAT  Private Party, Chicago   8:30pm-11pm

July  21  SUN  Jamos Live, Mokena 2pm-5pm

July  24  WED  Fuller House,  Hinsdale  6pm-9pm

July 25  THU  Tommy T’s,  Orland Park  7pm-10pm

July  26  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  6pm-9pm

July  27  SAT  Krapil’s, Worth, Full Band Show  7:30pm-11pm

July 28  SUN   Roadhouse 38, Lombard 3pm-6pm

Aug  1  THU  North & Maple,  Tinley Park  7pm-10pm

Aug  2  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  6pm-9pm

Aug 3  SAT  Tipsy Hog, Oregon IL   6pm-9pm

Aug  9  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  6pm-9pm

Aug 11  SUN   Roadhouse 38, Lombard 3pm-6pm

Aug  14  WED  Dellwood Park, Lockport 6:30pm-8:30pm

Aug  15  THU  North & Maple,  Tinley Park  7pm-10pm

Aug  16  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  6pm-9pm

Aug 18  SUN  Chop’d,  Plainfield  2pm-5pm

Aug 21  WED  Arrowhead Ales,  New Lenox  6:30pm-8:30pm

Aug  23  FRI  Private Event, Lockport 6pm-10pm

Aug  24  SAT  Private Event, Mokena 7pm-9:30pm

Aug 25  SUN   Roadhouse 38, Lombard 3pm-6pm

Aug 28  WED   Balagio, Mokena 6pm-9pm

Aug 29  THU  Tommy T’s,  Orland Park  7pm-10pm

Aug  30  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  6pm-9pm

Aug  31  SAT  Krapil’s, Worth, Full Band Show  7:30pm-11pm

Sept  5  THU  North & Maple,  Tinley Park  7pm-10pm

Sept  6  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  6pm-9pm

Sept  7  SAT Private Event, Frankfort  7pm-10pm

Sept  8  SUN  Big Basin, Channahon  2pm-6pm

Sept  13  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  6pm-9pm

Sept 14  SAT   Full Band Show, Private Party, Oak Lawn 8pm-11pm

Sept 15  SUN   Roadhouse 38, Lombard 3pm-6pm

Sept 18  WED  Arrowhead Ales,  New Lenox  6:30pm-8:30pm

Sept  19  THU  North & Maple,  Tinley Park  7pm-10pm

Sept  20  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  6pm-9pm

Sept  21  SAT  Private Event, Homer Glen  7:30pm-10:30pm

Sept 26  THU  Tommy T’s,  Orland Park  7pm-10pm

Sept  27  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  6pm-9pm

Sept 29  SUN   Roadhouse 38, Lombard 3pm-6pm

Oct  3  THU  North & Maple,  Tinley Park  7pm-10pm

Oct  4  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  6pm-9pm

Oct  11  FRI  Digs on Canal, Lemont  6pm-9pm

Oct  12  SAT  Hailstorm Brewing,  Tinley Park  6pm-9pm

Oct 13  SUN   Roadhouse 38, Lombard 3pm-6pm

Oct  17  THU  North & Maple,  Tinley Park  7pm-10pm

Oct 23  WED  Arrowhead Ales,  New Lenox  6:30pm-8:30pm

Oct 24  THU  Tommy T’s,  Orland Park  7pm-10pm

Oct 27  SUN   Roadhouse 38, Lombard 3pm-6pm

Nov  2  SAT  Girl in the Park,  Orland Park 6:30pm-9:30pm

Nov  7  THU  North & Maple,  Tinley Park  7pm-10pm

Nov  9  SAT  115 Bourbon St, Harvesting Hope Benefit  1pm-5pm

Nov 14  THU  Tommy T’s,  Orland Park  7pm-10pm

Nov  21  THU  North & Maple,  Tinley Park  7pm-10pm

Dec 4  WED  Arrowhead Ales,  New Lenox  6:30pm-8:30pm

Dec  5  THU  North & Maple,  Tinley Park  7pm-10pm

Dec  6  FRI  Private Event,   4pm-7pm

Dec 12  THU  Tommy T’s,  Orland Park  7pm-10pm

Dec  19  THU  North & Maple,  Tinley Park  7pm-10pm

         2025

Jan  18  SAT  Private Event,  Orland Park  6:30pm-11:30pm